Dogpark - Munich

default foto
Performer: Dogpark
Venue: Feierwerk / Kranhalle
Munich, Germany
Date: Tuesday, September 22, 2026 | 08:00PM
Genre: Alternative Rock / Indie
We may receive commissions for purchases made through these links.
|Flag a problem| | Views: 52

Lineup

Ranking Artist
#6483 Dogpark 7 concerts to November 21, 2026 default foto

Related concerts

Date Concert
Wed Oct 07 2026 Matt Maeson Technikum · Munich, Germany Matt Maeson
Fri Oct 09 2026 Giant Rooks Zenith · Munich, Germany Giant Rooks
Mon Oct 12 2026 Blood Red Shoes Technikum · Munich, Germany default foto
Sun Oct 18 2026 Fink Muffathalle · Munich, Germany Fink
Mon Oct 19 2026 Band of Horses Backstage Halle · Munich, Germany Band of Horses
Tue Oct 20 2026 Cat Power Muffathalle · Munich, Germany default foto
Tue Oct 27 2026 Teenage Fanclub Strom · Munich, Germany default foto
Tue Oct 27 2026 Walk Off the Earth Muffathalle · Munich, Germany Walk Off the Earth
Wed Oct 28 2026 Picture This Muffathalle · Munich, Germany default foto
Thu Oct 29 2026 Sego Lost Weekend · Munich, Germany default foto
Tue Nov 03 2026 Brian Fallon Kesselhaus · Munich, Germany default foto
Wed Nov 04 2026 Razorlight Werksviertel · Munich, Germany default foto
Sat Nov 07 2026 Bleachers Tonhalle · Munich, Germany Bleachers
Mon Nov 09 2026 Placebo Olympiahalle · Munich, Germany Placebo