Julia Jacklin - Berlin

Julia Jacklin
Performer: Julia Jacklin
Venue: Festsaal Kreuzberg
Berlin, Germany
Date: Monday, February 22, 2027 | 08:00PM
Genre: Alternative Rock / Indie
Tickets: [Reseller]
53 USD
> Go to Viagogo

We may receive commissions for purchases made through these links.
|Flag a problem| | Views: 47 | Days left to the gig: 121

Lineup

Ranking Artist
#2880 Julia Jacklin 37 concerts to March 03, 2027 Julia Jacklin

Related concerts

Date Concert
Tue Feb 23 2027 Dead Poet Society Metropol · Berlin, Germany default foto
Wed Feb 24 2027 Chat Pile Festsaal Kreuzberg · Berlin, Germany default foto
Thu Feb 25 2027 Uncle Acid and the Deadbeats Festsaal Kreuzberg · Berlin, Germany Uncle Acid and the Deadbeats
Sun Feb 28 2027 The Velveteers Neue Zukunft · Berlin, Germany default foto
Tue Mar 09 2027 Turnover Festsaal Kreuzberg · Berlin, Germany Turnover
Tue Mar 09 2027 Tiny Habits Columbia Theater · Berlin, Germany default foto
Wed Mar 10 2027 Palace Huxleys Neue Welt · Berlin, Germany default foto
Mon Mar 15 2027 Medium Build Frannz Club · Berlin, Germany default foto
Fri Mar 19 2027 Tash Sultana Velodrom · Berlin, Germany Tash Sultana
Mon Mar 22 2027 Emma Ruth Rundle Festsaal Kreuzberg · Berlin, Germany default foto
Mon Mar 29 2027 Kaleo Uber Eats Music Hall · Berlin, Germany Kaleo
Sun Apr 04 2027 The Wombats C-Halle (Columbiahalle) · Berlin, Germany The Wombats
Wed Apr 14 2027 RY X Tempodrom · Berlin, Germany default foto
Sun Apr 18 2027 30 Seconds to Mars Velodrom · Berlin, Germany 30 Seconds to Mars