Dirty Dancing in Concert - Sydney

default foto
Performer: Dirty Dancing in Concert
Venue: Darling Harbour Theatre at ICC Sydney
Sydney, Australia
Date: Saturday, November 28, 2026 | 08:00PM
Genre: Pop Music / Soft Rock
Tickets: [Reseller]
100 USD
> Go to Viagogo

We may receive commissions for purchases made through these links.
|Flag a problem| | Views: 45 | Days left to the gig: 35

Lineup

Ranking Artist
#2436 Dirty Dancing in Concert 6 concerts to December 05, 2026 default foto

Related concerts

Date Concert
Sat Nov 28 2026 Kim Wilde Enmore Theatre · Sydney, Australia default foto
Sun Nov 29 2026 Dirty Dancing in Concert Darling Harbour Theatre at ICC Sydney · Sydney, Australia default foto
Mon Nov 30 2026 Ann Wilson State Theatre · Sydney, Australia Ann Wilson
Thu Dec 03 2026 The Veronicas Tumbalong Park · Sydney, Australia default foto
Tue Dec 08 2026 Suki Waterhouse Sydney Opera House Forecourt · Sydney, Australia default foto
Sat Dec 12 2026 Harry Styles Accor Stadium · Sydney, Australia Harry Styles
Sat Dec 12 2026 Culture Wars Metro Theatre · Sydney, Australia default foto
Sun Dec 13 2026 Harry Styles Accor Stadium · Sydney, Australia Harry Styles
Fri Jan 22 2027 Sienna Spiro Hordern Pavilion · Sydney, Australia Sienna Spiro
Sat Jan 23 2027 Sienna Spiro Hordern Pavilion · Sydney, Australia Sienna Spiro
Thu Feb 04 2027 Holly Humberstone Enmore Theatre · Sydney, Australia Holly Humberstone
Sun Feb 07 2027 Sarah Kinsley Metro Theatre · Sydney, Australia Sarah Kinsley
Thu Feb 11 2027 The Fray Hordern Pavilion · Sydney, Australia The Fray
Sat Feb 13 2027 Sleep Theory Metro Theatre · Sydney, Australia default foto