Eloise - Glasgow

default foto
Performer: Eloise
Venue: The Art School
Glasgow, United Kingdom
Date: Monday, November 23, 2026 | 07:00PM
Genre: Pop Music / Soft Rock
Tickets: Tap for prices > Go to Ticketweb
We may receive commissions for purchases made through these links.
|Flag a problem| | Views: 36 | Days left to the gig: 30

Lineup

Ranking Artist
#5244 Eloise 18 concerts to March 24, 2027 default foto

Related concerts

Date Concert
Tue Nov 24 2026 Tokyo Tea Room Mono · Glasgow, United Kingdom default foto
Wed Dec 02 2026 Interpol with Bloc Party OVO Hydro · Glasgow, United Kingdom Interpol
Thu Dec 03 2026 The Proclaimers O2 Academy Glasgow · Glasgow, United Kingdom The Proclaimers
Thu Dec 03 2026 Sunami The Art School · Glasgow, United Kingdom default foto
Fri Dec 04 2026 The Proclaimers O2 Academy Glasgow · Glasgow, United Kingdom The Proclaimers
Fri Dec 04 2026 Jessie Ware OVO Hydro · Glasgow, United Kingdom Jessie Ware
Sun Dec 06 2026 Del Amitri Glasgow Royal Concert Hall · Glasgow, United Kingdom default foto
Tue Dec 08 2026 The Darkness with Brothers Osborne OVO Hydro · Glasgow, United Kingdom The Darkness
Tue Dec 08 2026 Del Amitri Barrowland · Glasgow, United Kingdom default foto
Wed Dec 09 2026 Del Amitri Barrowland · Glasgow, United Kingdom default foto
Thu Dec 10 2026 Del Amitri Barrowland · Glasgow, United Kingdom default foto
Sat Dec 19 2026 Big Country The Garage (G2) · Glasgow, United Kingdom Big Country
Fri Jan 15 2027 The Saw Doctors Glasgow International Arena · Glasgow, United Kingdom The Saw Doctors
Sun Jan 24 2027 Holly Humberstone Barrowland · Glasgow, United Kingdom Holly Humberstone