Cobrah - Madrid

default foto
Performer: Cobrah
Venue: Razzmatazz 2
Madrid, Spain
Date: Thursday, November 26, 2026 | 08:00PM
Genre: Electronic Music / Dance
Tickets: [Reseller]
77 USD
> Go to Viagogo

We may receive commissions for purchases made through these links.
|Flag a problem| | Views: 27 | Days left to the gig: 33

Lineup

Ranking Artist
#5817 Cobrah 2 concerts to November 26, 2026 default foto

Related concerts

Date Concert
Thu Nov 26 2026 Cazzu Live Las Ventas · Madrid, Spain default foto
Fri Nov 27 2026 Freya Skye Live Las Ventas · Madrid, Spain default foto
Mon Nov 30 2026 Saint Levant La Riviera · Madrid, Spain default foto
Tue Dec 01 2026 Soen Wagon · Madrid, Spain default foto
Tue Dec 01 2026 Ibeyi Ochoymedio Sala But · Madrid, Spain Ibeyi
Fri Dec 04 2026 Enrique Bunbury Movistar Arena · Madrid, Spain Enrique Bunbury
Fri Dec 04 2026 Papa Roach Palacio Vistalegre · Madrid, Spain Papa Roach
Sat Dec 05 2026 Combichrist Sala Nazca · Madrid, Spain Combichrist
Sun Dec 06 2026 The Sheepdogs Sala But · Madrid, Spain The Sheepdogs
Fri Dec 11 2026 Hombres G Movistar Arena · Madrid, Spain default foto