Citizen - London

Citizen
Performer: Citizen
Venue: EartH (Evolutionary Arts Hackney)
London, United Kingdom
Date: Saturday, October 24, 2026 | 06:00PM
Genre: Punk / Garage Rock
Tickets: [Reseller]
Tap for prices
> Go to Viagogo

We may receive commissions for purchases made through these links.
|Flag a problem| | Views: 25

Lineup

Ranking Artist
#4024 Citizen 8 concerts to February 26, 2027 Citizen

Related concerts

Date Concert
Sat Oct 24 2026 Ben Quad Dingwalls · London, United Kingdom default foto
Sat Oct 24 2026 Sleaford Mods Troxy · London, United Kingdom Sleaford Mods
Tue Oct 27 2026 Noahfinnce Electric Ballroom · London, United Kingdom default foto
Wed Oct 28 2026 Tokio Hotel OVO Arena, Wembley · London, United Kingdom Tokio Hotel
Sat Oct 31 2026 Punk Rock Factory O2 Forum Kentish Town · London, United Kingdom default foto
Thu Nov 05 2026 Danko Jones The Garage · London, United Kingdom default foto
Sat Nov 07 2026 Rocket from the Crypt Electric Ballroom · London, United Kingdom default foto
Sun Nov 08 2026 The Home Team with Arrows in Action O2 Forum Kentish Town · London, United Kingdom default foto
Sun Nov 15 2026 Babe Haven New Cross Inn · London, United Kingdom default foto
Wed Nov 18 2026 Saves The Day Electric Brixton · London, United Kingdom Saves The Day
Thu Nov 19 2026 Good Charlotte with Yellowcard O2 Arena · London, United Kingdom Good Charlotte
Thu Nov 19 2026 Subhumans Signature Brew Blackhorse Road · London, United Kingdom default foto
Fri Nov 20 2026 Gvllow Downstairs at The Dome · London, United Kingdom default foto
Fri Nov 20 2026 Crawlers Village Underground · London, United Kingdom default foto