Passenger - Milan

Passenger
Performer: Passenger
Venue: FABRIQUE
Milan, Italy
Date: Wednesday, April 07, 2027 | 09:00PM
Genre: Folk
Tickets: Tap for prices > Go to Ticketmaster
[Reseller]
145 USD
> Go to Viagogo

We may receive commissions for purchases made through these links.
|Flag a problem| | Views: 17 | Days left to the gig: 165

Lineup

Ranking Artist
#324 Passenger 33 concerts to October 30, 2027 Passenger

Related concerts

Date Concert
Wed Apr 07 2027 Jordan Rakei Magazzini Generali · Milan, Italy Jordan Rakei
Fri Apr 09 2027 Jake Bugg Santeria Toscana 31 · Milan, Italy Jake Bugg
Sat Apr 10 2027 Snarky Puppy FABRIQUE · Milan, Italy Snarky Puppy
Sun Apr 11 2027 30 Seconds to Mars Unipol Forum · Milan, Italy 30 Seconds to Mars
Fri Apr 16 2027 Simple Minds Unipol Forum · Milan, Italy Simple Minds
Fri Apr 16 2027 Keo Arci Bellezza · Milan, Italy default foto
Sun Apr 18 2027 The Pineapple Thief Alcatraz · Milan, Italy default foto
Mon Apr 19 2027 Sabaton Unipol Forum · Milan, Italy Sabaton
Mon Apr 26 2027 Dent May Arci Bellezza · Milan, Italy default foto
Mon Apr 26 2027 Jack Kays Santeria Toscana 31 · Milan, Italy default foto