Riot Ten - Montreal

default foto
Performer: Riot Ten
Venue: Newspeak
Montreal, Canada
Date: Saturday, December 05, 2026 | 10:00PM
Genre: Electronic Music / Dance
Tickets: [Reseller]
60 USD
> Go to StubHub

We may receive commissions for purchases made through these links.
|Flag a problem| | Views: 1 | Days left to the gig: 42

Lineup

Ranking Artist
#4914 Riot Ten 7 concerts to December 05, 2026 default foto

Related concerts

Date Concert
Fri Dec 18 2026 Virtual Riot with Blanke MTELUS · Montreal, Canada default foto
Fri Dec 18 2026 TroyBoi Société Des Arts Technologiques · Montreal, Canada TroyBoi
Thu Dec 31 2026 What So Not Newspeak · Montreal, Canada What So Not
Thu Feb 04 2027 French 79 MTELUS · Montreal, Canada default foto
Fri Feb 05 2027 Ibeyi Beanfield Theatre · Montreal, Canada Ibeyi
Tue Feb 16 2027 Alan Walker MTELUS · Montreal, Canada default foto
Fri Feb 26 2027 ALLEYCVT MTELUS · Montreal, Canada default foto
Sat Feb 27 2027 Ely Oaks New City Gas · Montreal, Canada default foto
Mon Mar 01 2027 Death From Above 1979 Beanfield Theatre · Montreal, Canada Death From Above 1979
Fri Apr 02 2027 Kid Francescoli MTELUS · Montreal, Canada default foto
Tue Apr 06 2027 VNV Nation Beanfield Theatre · Montreal, Canada VNV Nation
Sat Apr 10 2027 Layz MTELUS · Montreal, Canada default foto
Fri Apr 16 2027 Calvin Harris Centre Bell · Montreal, Canada Calvin Harris
Sat Apr 17 2027 Chasing Abbey Fairmount Theatre · Montreal, Canada default foto