Imagination Movers - Halifax

Imagination Movers
Performer: Imagination Movers
Venue: Spatz Theatre
Halifax, Canada
Date: Wednesday, October 01, 2014
Genre: Pop Music / Soft Rock
|Flag a problem| | Views: 492

Lineup

Ranking Artist
#1607 Imagination Movers 0 concerts Imagination Movers

Related concerts

Date Concert
Wed Nov 19 2014 Sarah McLachlan Scotiabank Centre · Halifax, Canada Sarah McLachlan
Mon Nov 24 2014 Bob Seger Scotiabank Centre · Halifax, Canada Bob Seger
Wed Feb 18 2015 Bryan Adams Scotiabank Centre · Halifax, Canada Bryan Adams
Sat Oct 03 2015 The Wiggles Scotiabank Centre · Halifax, Canada The Wiggles
Tue Apr 12 2016 Hedley with Carly Rae Jepsen Scotiabank Centre · Halifax, Canada Hedley
Tue May 17 2016 James Taylor Scotiabank Centre · Halifax, Canada James Taylor
Mon Nov 21 2016 Marianas Trench Scotiabank Centre · Halifax, Canada Marianas Trench
Fri Mar 10 2017 3 Doors Down Casino Nova Scotia - Schooner Showroom · Halifax, Canada 3 Doors Down
Sat Sep 16 2017 Brian Wilson Scotiabank Centre · Halifax, Canada Brian Wilson
Wed Sep 20 2017 Chris de Burgh Rebecca Cohn Auditorium · Halifax, Canada Chris de Burgh
Thu Sep 21 2017 Chris de Burgh Rebecca Cohn Auditorium · Halifax, Canada Chris de Burgh
Wed Sep 27 2017 The Wiggles Scotiabank Centre · Halifax, Canada The Wiggles
Fri Feb 23 2018 Hedley with Shawn Hook, Neon Dreams Scotiabank Centre · Halifax, Canada Hedley
Thu Sep 20 2018 Rufus Wainwright Rebecca Cohn Auditorium · Halifax, Canada Rufus Wainwright