Barenaked Ladies - Bristol

Barenaked Ladies
Performer: Barenaked Ladies
Venue: Colston Hall
Bristol, United Kingdom
Date: Tuesday, April 24, 2018
Genre: Alternative Rock / Indie
We may receive commissions for purchases made through these links.
|Flag a problem| | Views: 440

Lineup

Ranking Artist
#469 Barenaked Ladies 14 concerts to December 11, 2026 Barenaked Ladies

Related concerts

Date Concert
Tue Apr 24 2018 Lucy Dacus Louisiana Bristol · Bristol, United Kingdom Lucy Dacus
Wed Apr 25 2018 Bryan Ferry Colston Hall · Bristol, United Kingdom Bryan Ferry
Wed Apr 25 2018 Justin Nozuka Thekla · Bristol, United Kingdom Justin Nozuka
Thu Apr 26 2018 Joe Satriani with Uli Jon Roth Colston Hall · Bristol, United Kingdom Joe Satriani
Sun Apr 29 2018 Daniel O'Donnell Colston Hall · Bristol, United Kingdom Daniel O'Donnell
Wed May 02 2018 We Are Scientists Thekla · Bristol, United Kingdom We Are Scientists
Thu May 10 2018 Gang of Youths Thekla · Bristol, United Kingdom default foto
Wed May 16 2018 Now, Now Exchange · Bristol, United Kingdom default foto
Wed May 16 2018 Japanese Breakfast Thekla · Bristol, United Kingdom default foto
Tue May 22 2018 Car Seat Headrest Electric Bristol · Bristol, United Kingdom default foto
Thu May 24 2018 Ezra Furman Colston Hall · Bristol, United Kingdom Ezra Furman
Fri May 25 2018 Unknown Mortal Orchestra Electric Bristol · Bristol, United Kingdom default foto
Sat May 26 2018 Dot To Dot Festival Various Venues · Bristol, United Kingdom Turnover
Sun May 27 2018 Justin Hayward Colston Hall · Bristol, United Kingdom Justin Hayward