Eh6 Festival

default foto
Performer: · Jake Bugg · The Coral
Venue: Various Venues Edinburgh
Edinburgh, United Kingdom
Date: Friday, November 23, 2018 - Sun, November 25, 2018
Genre: Festival
We may receive commissions for purchases made through these links.
|Flag a problem| | Views: 501

Lineup

Ranking Artist
#1304 Jake Bugg 25 concerts to April 23, 2027 Jake Bugg
#3245 The Coral 2 concerts to December 19, 2026 default foto

Related concerts

Date Concert
Sat Nov 24 2018 Christine and The Queens Usher Hall · Edinburgh, United Kingdom default foto
Fri Dec 07 2018 The Alarm Liquid Room · Edinburgh, United Kingdom default foto
Wed Feb 06 2019 Brian Fallon Queen's Hall · Edinburgh, United Kingdom default foto
Sat Mar 16 2019 Bob Mould Liquid Room · Edinburgh, United Kingdom Bob Mould
Mon Mar 18 2019 The Japanese House The Caves · Edinburgh, United Kingdom default foto
Tue Mar 26 2019 Benjamin Francis Leftwich The Caves · Edinburgh, United Kingdom Benjamin Francis Leftwich
Tue Apr 23 2019 Richard Ashcroft Usher Hall · Edinburgh, United Kingdom Richard Ashcroft
Tue May 07 2019 Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds Edinburgh Playhouse · Edinburgh, United Kingdom Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds
Fri May 24 2019 Maxïmo Park Liquid Room · Edinburgh, United Kingdom default foto
Sun May 26 2019 Manic Street Preachers Usher Hall · Edinburgh, United Kingdom Manic Street Preachers
Sat Jun 01 2019 The Wind + The Wave Usher Hall · Edinburgh, United Kingdom The Wind + The Wave
Mon Jun 17 2019 Cage the Elephant Liquid Room · Edinburgh, United Kingdom Cage the Elephant
Mon Jun 24 2019 Two Door Cinema Club Liquid Room · Edinburgh, United Kingdom Two Door Cinema Club
Sat Jul 27 2019 Jenny Lewis Queen's Hall · Edinburgh, United Kingdom Jenny Lewis