VNV Nation - Barcelona

VNV Nation
Performer: VNV Nation
Venue: Sala Apolo 2
Barcelona, Spain
Date: Friday, May 03, 2019
Genre: Electronic Music / Dance
We may receive commissions for purchases made through these links.
|Flag a problem| | Views: 410

Lineup

Ranking Artist
#1804 VNV Nation 32 concerts to September 11, 2027 VNV Nation

Related concerts

Date Concert
Sun May 26 2019 Still Corners Antiga Fàbrica Estrella Damm · Barcelona, Spain default foto
Thu Jul 04 2019 Cruilla Festival Barcelona Parc del Fòrum · Barcelona, Spain Years & Years
Sat Jul 06 2019 Kraftwerk JARDINS PALAU REIAL PEDRALBES · Barcelona, Spain Kraftwerk
Fri Sep 06 2019 Martin Garrix Opium Mar · Barcelona, Spain Martin Garrix
Fri Oct 04 2019 Perturbator Razzmatazz 2 · Barcelona, Spain default foto
Sat Oct 05 2019 Nick Murphy Sala Apolo · Barcelona, Spain default foto
Thu Oct 10 2019 Rüfüs du Sol Sala Apolo · Barcelona, Spain Rüfüs du Sol
Fri Nov 29 2019 Hot Chip Razzmatazz Barcelona · Barcelona, Spain Hot Chip
Sat Dec 14 2019 Nitzer Ebb Sala Apolo · Barcelona, Spain default foto
Sun Mar 01 2020 Tycho Sala Apolo · Barcelona, Spain Tycho
Fri Mar 20 2020 Metronomy Razzmatazz · Barcelona, Spain Metronomy
Mon Apr 27 2020 James Blake L'Auditori · Barcelona, Spain James Blake
Thu May 27 2021 Caravan Palace Razzmatazz · Barcelona, Spain Caravan Palace
Sat Jul 03 2021 Barcelona Beach Festival Platja del Fòrum · Barcelona, Spain Marshmello