Half Moon Run - Munich

Half Moon Run
Performer: Half Moon Run
Venue: Freiheitshalle
Munich, Germany
Date: Friday, November 18, 2022 | 08:00PM
Genre: Alternative Rock / Indie
We may receive commissions for purchases made through these links.
|Flag a problem| | Views: 458

Lineup

Ranking Artist
#2383 Half Moon Run 5 concerts to November 24, 2026 Half Moon Run

Related concerts

Date Concert
Sat Nov 19 2022 Watchhouse Freiheitshalle · Munich, Germany default foto
Tue Nov 22 2022 Wolf Alice Ampere · Munich, Germany Wolf Alice
Fri Nov 25 2022 Julia Jacklin Strom · Munich, Germany Julia Jacklin
Tue Nov 29 2022 The Districts Strom · Munich, Germany default foto
Fri Dec 02 2022 Tommy Cash Freiheitshalle · Munich, Germany default foto
Sun Dec 04 2022 Nada Surf Backstage Werk · Munich, Germany Nada Surf
Mon Dec 05 2022 Mother Mother Freiheitshalle · Munich, Germany Mother Mother
Thu Dec 08 2022 Porridge Radio Feierwerk / Kranhalle · Munich, Germany default foto
Tue Dec 13 2022 Poppy Freiheitshalle · Munich, Germany Poppy
Tue Dec 13 2022 Badflower Strom · Munich, Germany Badflower
Sat Dec 17 2022 Against the Current Backstage Werk · Munich, Germany Against the Current
Sun Jan 22 2023 Belle and Sebastian Muffathalle · Munich, Germany Belle and Sebastian
Fri Jan 27 2023 Wallows Ampere · Munich, Germany Wallows
Thu Feb 09 2023 The Paper Kites Backstage Halle · Munich, Germany default foto