Combichrist - Lyon

Combichrist
Performer: Combichrist
Venue: NINKASI GERLAND / KAO
Lyon, France
Date: Thursday, October 12, 2023 | 07:00PM
Genre: Electronic Music / Dance
We may receive commissions for purchases made through these links.
|Flag a problem| | Views: 328

Lineup

Ranking Artist
#1551 Combichrist 10 concerts to December 19, 2026 Combichrist

Related concerts

Date Concert
Tue Oct 24 2023 Fishbone NINKASI GERLAND / KAO · Lyon, France Fishbone
Fri Nov 24 2023 Kid Francescoli Transbordeur · Lyon, France default foto
Fri Jun 07 2024 One More Time L'Amphitheatre · Lyon, France default foto
Wed Mar 05 2025 Polo & Pan Transbordeur · Lyon, France Polo & Pan
Sat Mar 08 2025 Meute L'Amphitheatre · Lyon, France default foto
Wed Apr 09 2025 Mezerg Transbordeur · Lyon, France default foto
Mon Jul 21 2025 Kraftwerk THEATRES ROMAINS DE FOURVIERE · Lyon, France Kraftwerk
Sat Oct 04 2025 The Midnight Transbordeur · Lyon, France default foto
Thu Oct 16 2025 Igorrr Transbordeur · Lyon, France default foto
Fri Nov 21 2025 Yelle Transbordeur · Lyon, France Yelle
Mon Nov 24 2025 Oklou Transbordeur · Lyon, France default foto
Tue Mar 10 2026 Carpenter Brut Transbordeur · Lyon, France default foto
Sat Jun 27 2026 DJ Snake MATMUT STADIUM GERLAND · Lyon, France DJ Snake
Wed Oct 14 2026 Fakear La Rayonne · Lyon, France default foto