Highly Suspect - Christchurch

Highly Suspect
Performer: Highly Suspect
Venue: Christchurch Town Hall - Douglas Lilburn Auditorium
Christchurch, New Zealand
Date: Wednesday, November 15, 2023 | 07:00PM
Genre: Hard Rock / Heavy Metal
We may receive commissions for purchases made through these links.
|Flag a problem| | Views: 300

Lineup

Ranking Artist
#992 Highly Suspect 1 concert to November 13, 2026 Highly Suspect

Related concerts

Date Concert
Fri Nov 17 2023 Highly Suspect Christchurch Town Hall - Douglas Lilburn Auditorium · Christchurch, New Zealand Highly Suspect
Tue Dec 12 2023 The Teskey Brothers Christchurch Town Hall - Douglas Lilburn Auditorium · Christchurch, New Zealand The Teskey Brothers
Fri Feb 02 2024 Russell Howard Christchurch Town Hall - Douglas Lilburn Auditorium · Christchurch, New Zealand Russell Howard
Thu Feb 08 2024 Rudimental Christchurch Town Hall - Douglas Lilburn Auditorium · Christchurch, New Zealand Rudimental
Sun Mar 03 2024 Queens Of The Stone Age Christchurch Arena · Christchurch, New Zealand Queens Of The Stone Age
Thu Apr 11 2024 Carcass with The Black Dahlia Murder The Loons · Christchurch, New Zealand Carcass
Fri Apr 26 2024 Suffocation The Loons · Christchurch, New Zealand default foto
Sat Jun 01 2024 Mayhem Wolfbrook Arena · Christchurch, New Zealand default foto
Thu Jul 04 2024 Teddy Swims Christchurch Town Hall - Douglas Lilburn Auditorium · Christchurch, New Zealand Teddy Swims
Fri Aug 02 2024 Celeste Barber Christchurch Town Hall - Douglas Lilburn Auditorium · Christchurch, New Zealand Celeste Barber
Fri Aug 16 2024 Alpha Wolf The Loons · Christchurch, New Zealand default foto
Fri Sep 20 2024 Kip Moore Christchurch Town Hall - Douglas Lilburn Auditorium · Christchurch, New Zealand Kip Moore
Thu Oct 17 2024 Lime Cordiale Christchurch Town Hall - Douglas Lilburn Auditorium · Christchurch, New Zealand default foto
Sun Oct 27 2024 Rose Tattoo James Hay Theatre · Christchurch, New Zealand default foto