Bloc Party - Hobart

Bloc Party
Performer: Bloc Party
Venue: Odeon Theatre
Hobart, Australia
Date: Tuesday, November 14, 2023 | 07:30PM
Genre: Alternative Rock / Indie
We may receive commissions for purchases made through these links.
|Flag a problem| | Views: 240

Lineup

Ranking Artist
#1625 Bloc Party 18 concerts to December 05, 2026 Bloc Party

Related concerts

Date Concert
Thu Feb 01 2024 Unknown Mortal Orchestra Odeon Theatre · Hobart, Australia default foto
Fri Feb 02 2024 The Teskey Brothers Odeon Theatre · Hobart, Australia The Teskey Brothers
Sat Mar 23 2024 Ocean Alley Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens · Hobart, Australia default foto
Wed Apr 10 2024 Morgan Evans Odeon Theatre · Hobart, Australia Morgan Evans
Fri Apr 26 2024 Beth Orton Odeon Theatre · Hobart, Australia Beth Orton
Sat May 25 2024 Angie McMahon Odeon Theatre · Hobart, Australia default foto
Sat Jun 08 2024 Tinariwen Odeon Theatre · Hobart, Australia Tinariwen
Sat Jun 15 2024 Genesis Owusu Odeon Theatre · Hobart, Australia default foto
Sun Jun 16 2024 Marlon Williams Odeon Theatre · Hobart, Australia Marlon Williams
Sun Aug 25 2024 Celeste Barber Odeon Theatre · Hobart, Australia Celeste Barber
Sat Oct 19 2024 Amy Shark MAC 02 · Hobart, Australia Amy Shark
Wed Oct 30 2024 Pub Choir Odeon Theatre · Hobart, Australia default foto
Tue Nov 05 2024 Dean Lewis MyState Bank Arena Glenorchy · Hobart, Australia Dean Lewis
Tue Nov 05 2024 Coheed and Cambria Odeon Theatre · Hobart, Australia Coheed and Cambria