Abba Mania - Lyon

default foto
Performer: Abba Mania
Venue: Bourse du Travail
Lyon, France
Date: Sunday, October 06, 2024 | 05:00PM
Genre: Pop Music / Soft Rock
We may receive commissions for purchases made through these links.
|Flag a problem| | Views: 489

Lineup

Ranking Artist
#2011 Abba Mania 34 concerts to December 16, 2027 default foto

Related concerts

Date Concert
Sun Nov 17 2024 Cigarettes After Sex Halle Tony Garnier · Lyon, France Cigarettes After Sex
Sun Apr 20 2025 Dirty Dancing in Concert Halle Tony Garnier · Lyon, France default foto
Wed May 21 2025 Pink Martini Bourse du Travail · Lyon, France Pink Martini
Wed May 28 2025 Steven Wilson Bourse du Travail · Lyon, France Steven Wilson
Thu May 29 2025 Steven Wilson Bourse du Travail · Lyon, France Steven Wilson
Tue Oct 07 2025 Abba Mania L'Amphitheatre · Lyon, France default foto
Sun Oct 19 2025 SYML Transbordeur · Lyon, France SYML
Thu Oct 30 2025 Asaf Avidan L'Amphitheatre · Lyon, France Asaf Avidan
Wed Nov 05 2025 Patrick Watson Transbordeur · Lyon, France default foto
Wed Nov 19 2025 Lara Fabian Halle Tony Garnier · Lyon, France Lara Fabian
Sat Feb 14 2026 Peter Doherty Transbordeur · Lyon, France Peter Doherty
Tue Mar 24 2026 Lara Fabian Halle Tony Garnier · Lyon, France Lara Fabian
Wed Apr 01 2026 Stacey Kent Bourse du Travail · Lyon, France default foto
Sat Nov 21 2026 Zebrahead with Punk Rock Factory La Rayonne · Lyon, France default foto