Paul Weller - Limerick

Paul Weller
Performer: Paul Weller
Venue: King John's Castle
Limerick, Ireland
Date: Wednesday, July 03, 2024 | 07:00PM
Genre: Pop Music / Soft Rock
We may receive commissions for purchases made through these links.
|Flag a problem| | Views: 248

Lineup

Ranking Artist
#959 Paul Weller 0 concerts Paul Weller

Related concerts

Date Concert
Sat Jul 13 2024 Paolo Nutini Thomond Park · Limerick, Ireland Paolo Nutini
Sun Aug 25 2024 James Blunt Live at the Docklands · Limerick, Ireland James Blunt
Sat Dec 07 2024 Gavin James The Big Top · Limerick, Ireland Gavin James
Sat Mar 15 2025 Darren Kiely The Big Top · Limerick, Ireland Darren Kiely
Tue Apr 22 2025 Ocean Colour Scene The Big Top · Limerick, Ireland default foto
Thu May 01 2025 David Gray King John's Castle · Limerick, Ireland David Gray
Sun May 04 2025 The Coronas King John's Castle · Limerick, Ireland default foto
Fri Jun 20 2025 The Darkness King John's Castle · Limerick, Ireland The Darkness
Mon Jul 07 2025 Train King John's Castle · Limerick, Ireland Train
Fri Aug 15 2025 The Saw Doctors Live at the Docklands · Limerick, Ireland The Saw Doctors
Sun Aug 17 2025 The Waterboys Live at the Docklands · Limerick, Ireland default foto
Sat May 02 2026 The Human League King John's Castle · Limerick, Ireland The Human League
Sun May 31 2026 Pixies King John's Castle · Limerick, Ireland Pixies
Mon Jun 01 2026 Pixies King John's Castle · Limerick, Ireland Pixies