Hozier - Zurich

Hozier
Performer: Hozier
Venue: Dolder Eisbahn
Zurich, Switzerland
Date: Thursday, June 27, 2024 | 07:30PM
Genre: Jazz / Blues
We may receive commissions for purchases made through these links.
|Flag a problem| | Views: 358

Lineup

Ranking Artist
#433 Hozier 0 concerts Hozier

Related concerts

Date Concert
Sun Jul 21 2024 Fantastic Negrito Kaufleuten Festsaal · Zurich, Switzerland default foto
Sun Oct 20 2024 Barns Courtney with The Struts Komplex 457 · Zurich, Switzerland Barns Courtney
Mon Oct 21 2024 Marcus King Komplex 457 · Zurich, Switzerland Marcus King
Sun Oct 27 2024 Pat Metheny Kongresshaus · Zurich, Switzerland Pat Metheny
Thu Oct 31 2024 Cecile McLorin Salvant Theater Gessnerallee · Zurich, Switzerland Cecile McLorin Salvant
Sat Nov 02 2024 Spyro Gyra Theater Gessnerallee · Zurich, Switzerland default foto
Wed Nov 06 2024 Tommy Emmanuel Volkshaus · Zurich, Switzerland Tommy Emmanuel
Mon Nov 18 2024 Dirty Loops Komplex 457 · Zurich, Switzerland Dirty Loops
Mon Dec 02 2024 Jacob Collier Halle 622 · Zurich, Switzerland Jacob Collier
Tue Mar 04 2025 Tommy Emmanuel Volkshaus · Zurich, Switzerland Tommy Emmanuel
Fri Mar 21 2025 Wynton Marsalis Tonhalle · Zurich, Switzerland Wynton Marsalis
Sun Mar 30 2025 Kamasi Washington X-tra Club And Hotel · Zurich, Switzerland Kamasi Washington
Mon Jun 02 2025 JD McPherson Mascotte · Zurich, Switzerland default foto
Mon Jun 16 2025 Massive Attack Dolder Eisbahn · Zurich, Switzerland Massive Attack