Project 6 Festival

Katy B
Performer: · Freddie Gibbs · Pusha T · SBTRKT · Katy B
Venue: Brockwell Park
London, United Kingdom
Date: Friday, May 24, 2024 | 01:00PM
Genre: Festival
We may receive commissions for purchases made through these links.
|Flag a problem| | Views: 313

Lineup

Ranking Artist
#1477 Freddie Gibbs 0 concerts Freddie Gibbs
#2088 Pusha T 0 concerts Pusha T
#2891 SBTRKT 0 concerts SBTRKT
#3148 Katy B 0 concerts Katy B

Related concerts

Date Concert
Sat May 25 2024 Wide Awake Festival Brockwell Park · London, United Kingdom default foto
Sun May 26 2024 Cross the Tracks Festival Brockwell Park · London, United Kingdom Erykah Badu
Mon May 27 2024 Lady Wray Jazz Cafe · London, United Kingdom Lady Wray
Sun Jun 02 2024 Teddy Swims O2 Shepherds Bush Empire · London, United Kingdom Teddy Swims
Mon Jun 03 2024 Van Morrison Royal Albert Hall · London, United Kingdom Van Morrison
Wed Jun 05 2024 St. Paul and The Broken Bones IndigO2 · London, United Kingdom St. Paul and The Broken Bones
Sat Jun 08 2024 Judith Hill Bush Hall · London, United Kingdom Judith Hill
Tue Jun 11 2024 Leisure Electric Brixton · London, United Kingdom default foto
Wed Jun 12 2024 Paloma Faith Union Chapel · London, United Kingdom Paloma Faith
Fri Jun 14 2024 Chaka Khan Royal Festival Hall · London, United Kingdom default foto
Sun Jun 16 2024 Todrick Hall Royal Festival Hall · London, United Kingdom Todrick Hall
Sun Jun 16 2024 Destin Conrad KOKO · London, United Kingdom Destin Conrad
Thu Jun 20 2024 Paloma Faith Hampton Court Palace · London, United Kingdom Paloma Faith
Thu Jun 20 2024 Mahalia Jazz Cafe · London, United Kingdom Mahalia