Lauren Daigle - Auckland

Lauren Daigle
Performer: Lauren Daigle
Venue: Kiri Te Kanawa Theatre
Auckland, New Zealand
Date: Monday, November 04, 2024 | 07:30PM
Genre: Pop Music / Soft Rock
We may receive commissions for purchases made through these links.
|Flag a problem| | Views: 297

Lineup

Ranking Artist
#726 Lauren Daigle 1 concert to November 21, 2026 Lauren Daigle

Related concerts

Date Concert
Sun Nov 10 2024 Dean Lewis Kiri Te Kanawa Theatre · Auckland, New Zealand Dean Lewis
Thu Nov 14 2024 The The Kiri Te Kanawa Theatre · Auckland, New Zealand default foto
Thu Nov 14 2024 Take That Spark Arena · Auckland, New Zealand Take That
Sat Nov 16 2024 Heilung Kiri Te Kanawa Theatre · Auckland, New Zealand default foto
Mon Nov 18 2024 Heilung Kiri Te Kanawa Theatre · Auckland, New Zealand default foto
Tue Nov 19 2024 Tate McRae Spark Arena · Auckland, New Zealand Tate McRae
Mon Nov 25 2024 Matt Maltese Whammy Bar · Auckland, New Zealand Matt Maltese
Sat Nov 30 2024 Myles Smith The Powerstation · Auckland, New Zealand Myles Smith
Mon Dec 02 2024 Troye Sivan Spark Arena · Auckland, New Zealand Troye Sivan
Fri Dec 13 2024 Mannequin Pussy Tuning Fork, Spark Arena · Auckland, New Zealand default foto
Tue Jan 07 2025 FINNEAS Auckland Town Hall - Great Hall · Auckland, New Zealand FINNEAS
Thu Jan 16 2025 Alec Benjamin Tuning Fork, Spark Arena · Auckland, New Zealand Alec Benjamin
Fri Jan 17 2025 Alec Benjamin Tuning Fork, Spark Arena · Auckland, New Zealand Alec Benjamin
Sat Jan 18 2025 The Driver Era Auckland Town Hall - Great Hall · Auckland, New Zealand The Driver Era