The Luka State - Cologne

default foto
Performer: The Luka State
Venue: MTC
Cologne, Germany
Date: Thursday, December 12, 2024 | 08:00PM
Genre: Alternative Rock / Indie
We may receive commissions for purchases made through these links.
|Flag a problem| | Views: 193

Lineup

Ranking Artist
#5971 The Luka State 0 concerts default foto

Related concerts

Date Concert
Sat Dec 14 2024 DIIV Die Kantine - Yard Club · Cologne, Germany default foto
Sun Jan 26 2025 James Bay Live Music Hall · Cologne, Germany James Bay
Wed Jan 29 2025 The Brian Jonestown Massacre Die Kantine · Cologne, Germany The Brian Jonestown Massacre
Sat Feb 08 2025 Circa Waves Luxor · Cologne, Germany Circa Waves
Sun Feb 09 2025 The Libertines Carlswerk Victoria · Cologne, Germany The Libertines
Sun Feb 09 2025 Xiu Xiu Gebäude 9 · Cologne, Germany default foto
Tue Feb 11 2025 BoyWithUke Carlswerk Victoria · Cologne, Germany BoyWithUke
Wed Feb 12 2025 Jeremy Loops Live Music Hall · Cologne, Germany Jeremy Loops
Tue Feb 18 2025 David Kushner Carlswerk Victoria · Cologne, Germany David Kushner
Thu Feb 20 2025 Cage the Elephant Palladium · Cologne, Germany Cage the Elephant
Sun Feb 23 2025 Kawala Artheater · Cologne, Germany default foto
Fri Feb 28 2025 Franz Ferdinand Die Kantine · Cologne, Germany Franz Ferdinand
Fri Mar 07 2025 God is an Astronaut Gebäude 9 · Cologne, Germany default foto
Mon Mar 10 2025 Sam Fender Palladium · Cologne, Germany Sam Fender