Alice Glass - Belfast

default foto
Performer: Alice Glass
Venue: Voodoo
Belfast, United Kingdom
Date: Monday, November 11, 2024 | 07:00PM
Genre: Electronic Music / Dance
We may receive commissions for purchases made through these links.
|Flag a problem| | Views: 141

Lineup

Ranking Artist
#5646 Alice Glass 0 concerts default foto

Related concerts

Date Concert
Thu Dec 05 2024 Elderbrook The Limelight 1 · Belfast, United Kingdom Elderbrook
Fri Feb 07 2025 CamelPhat The Telegraph Building · Belfast, United Kingdom default foto
Fri Feb 14 2025 Sammy Virji Limelight 2 · Belfast, United Kingdom default foto
Sun Mar 02 2025 Kelly Lee Owens Limelight 2 · Belfast, United Kingdom default foto
Sat Mar 08 2025 High Vis Voodoo · Belfast, United Kingdom default foto
Tue May 27 2025 Combichrist Limelight 2 · Belfast, United Kingdom Combichrist
Sun Jun 22 2025 Arrows in Action Voodoo · Belfast, United Kingdom default foto
Mon Jun 30 2025 Vision Video Voodoo · Belfast, United Kingdom default foto
Fri Jul 25 2025 Lane 8 The Limelight 1 · Belfast, United Kingdom default foto
Sat Aug 23 2025 Emerge 2025 - Saturday Boucher Playing Fields · Belfast, United Kingdom default foto
Tue Sep 02 2025 Teenage Dads Voodoo · Belfast, United Kingdom default foto
Sat Sep 06 2025 Chase & Status Custom House Square Belfast · Belfast, United Kingdom default foto
Sat Oct 18 2025 The Orb Mandela Hall at Queens University Belfast · Belfast, United Kingdom The Orb
Sat Nov 01 2025 Above and Beyond The Telegraph Building · Belfast, United Kingdom Above and Beyond