Cattle Decapitation - Zurich

Cattle Decapitation
Performer: Cattle Decapitation · Shadow of Intent
Venue: Klub at Komplex 457
Zurich, Switzerland
Date: Thursday, February 06, 2025 | 06:30PM
Genre: Hard Rock / Heavy Metal
We may receive commissions for purchases made through these links.
|Flag a problem| | Views: 141

Lineup

Ranking Artist
#2754 Cattle Decapitation 0 concerts Cattle Decapitation
#3733 Shadow of Intent 0 concerts default foto

Related concerts

Date Concert
Mon Feb 10 2025 Marilyn Manson Halle 622 · Zurich, Switzerland Marilyn Manson
Thu Feb 13 2025 Pantera Hallenstadion · Zurich, Switzerland Pantera
Sun Feb 16 2025 Toto with Christopher Cross Hallenstadion · Zurich, Switzerland Toto
Tue Feb 18 2025 Queensryche Komplex 457 · Zurich, Switzerland Queensryche
Wed Feb 19 2025 Unleash The Archers Dynamo · Zurich, Switzerland default foto
Mon Mar 10 2025 Caskets Dynamo · Zurich, Switzerland default foto
Wed Mar 12 2025 Zakk Sabbath Komplex 457 · Zurich, Switzerland Zakk Sabbath
Sun Mar 16 2025 Bloodywood Komplex 457 · Zurich, Switzerland default foto
Fri Mar 21 2025 Gavin James Klub at Komplex 457 · Zurich, Switzerland Gavin James
Fri Mar 28 2025 Limp Bizkit Hallenstadion · Zurich, Switzerland Limp Bizkit
Tue Apr 08 2025 Behemoth Halle 622 · Zurich, Switzerland Behemoth
Wed Apr 09 2025 Zeal & Ardor X-tra Club And Hotel · Zurich, Switzerland default foto
Wed Apr 16 2025 Landmvrks Dynamo · Zurich, Switzerland default foto
Sat May 03 2025 Ghost Hallenstadion · Zurich, Switzerland Ghost