Capital's Jingle Bell Ball

Coldplay
Performer: · Coldplay · Teddy Swims · Clean Bandit · Tom Grennan
Venue: O2 Arena
London, United Kingdom
Date: Saturday, December 07, 2024 | 06:00PM
Genre: Festival
We may receive commissions for purchases made through these links.
|Flag a problem| | Views: 455

Lineup

Ranking Artist
#1 Coldplay 0 concerts Coldplay
#297 Teddy Swims 50 concerts to November 03, 2027 Teddy Swims
#1762 Clean Bandit 0 concerts Clean Bandit
#4302 Tom Grennan 0 concerts default foto

Related concerts

Date Concert
Sat Dec 07 2024 Electric Six O2 Academy Islington · London, United Kingdom default foto
Sat Dec 07 2024 Mattiel Rich Mix · London, United Kingdom default foto
Sun Dec 08 2024 Dylan LeBlanc Dingwalls · London, United Kingdom Dylan LeBlanc
Mon Dec 09 2024 Jacob Collier with Tori Kelly O2 Arena · London, United Kingdom Jacob Collier
Mon Dec 09 2024 Kishi Bashi Electric Ballroom · London, United Kingdom Kishi Bashi
Mon Dec 09 2024 Demob Happy 100 Club · London, United Kingdom Demob Happy
Tue Dec 10 2024 Vampire Weekend O2 Academy Brixton · London, United Kingdom Vampire Weekend
Tue Dec 10 2024 TV on the Radio Islington Assembly Hall · London, United Kingdom TV on the Radio
Tue Dec 10 2024 Sam Fender O2 Arena · London, United Kingdom Sam Fender
Wed Dec 11 2024 Kygo with Sofi Tukker O2 Arena · London, United Kingdom Kygo
Wed Dec 11 2024 Vampire Weekend O2 Academy Brixton · London, United Kingdom Vampire Weekend
Wed Dec 11 2024 TV on the Radio Islington Assembly Hall · London, United Kingdom TV on the Radio
Thu Dec 12 2024 Sondre Lerche St. Pancras Old Church · London, United Kingdom Sondre Lerche
Thu Dec 12 2024 TV on the Radio Islington Assembly Hall · London, United Kingdom TV on the Radio