Biohazard - Munich

default foto
Performer: Biohazard · Life of Agony
Venue: Backstage Concerts GmbH
Munich, Germany
Date: Saturday, March 22, 2025 | 07:00PM
Genre: Hard Rock / Heavy Metal
We may receive commissions for purchases made through these links.
|Flag a problem| | Views: 193

Lineup

Ranking Artist
#4768 Biohazard 0 concerts default foto
#2959 Life of Agony 8 concerts to November 18, 2026 Life of Agony

Related concerts

Date Concert
Sun Mar 23 2025 Zakk Sabbath Backstage Werk · Munich, Germany Zakk Sabbath
Wed Mar 26 2025 Rivers of Nihil Backstage Concerts GmbH · Munich, Germany default foto
Sat Mar 29 2025 Knocked Loose Tonhalle · Munich, Germany Knocked Loose
Fri Apr 04 2025 Avantasia Zenith · Munich, Germany default foto
Fri Apr 04 2025 Harakiri For The Sky Backstage Halle · Munich, Germany default foto
Sat Apr 05 2025 Behemoth Zenith · Munich, Germany Behemoth
Tue Apr 15 2025 Messa Feierwerk / Kranhalle · Munich, Germany default foto
Wed Apr 23 2025 Swallow the Sun Backstage Halle · Munich, Germany default foto
Thu Apr 24 2025 Ghost Olympiahalle · Munich, Germany Ghost
Thu Apr 24 2025 Boundaries Backstage Club · Munich, Germany default foto
Sat Apr 26 2025 Sumac Strom · Munich, Germany default foto
Wed Apr 30 2025 Zeal & Ardor Neue Theaterfabrik · Munich, Germany default foto
Thu May 01 2025 Make Them Suffer Technikum · Munich, Germany Make Them Suffer
Sat May 03 2025 Amenra Backstage Werk · Munich, Germany default foto