Dirt Monkey - Edmonton

default foto
Performer: Dirt Monkey
Venue: Temple Ballroom
Edmonton, Canada
Date: Friday, March 21, 2025 | 09:00PM
Genre: Electronic Music / Dance
We may receive commissions for purchases made through these links.
|Flag a problem| | Views: 218

Lineup

Ranking Artist
#3198 Dirt Monkey 2 concerts to January 14, 2027 default foto

Related concerts

Date Concert
Fri Mar 21 2025 Cosmic Gate Pawn Shop Live · Edmonton, Canada default foto
Wed Mar 26 2025 Elderbrook Midway Music Hall · Edmonton, Canada Elderbrook
Sat Mar 29 2025 Showtek Pawn Shop Live · Edmonton, Canada default foto
Sat Apr 05 2025 Infected Mushroom The Starlite Room · Edmonton, Canada Infected Mushroom
Sat Jun 07 2025 Yellow Claw Pawn Shop Live · Edmonton, Canada default foto
Fri Jul 25 2025 Shrek Rave Double Dragon · Edmonton, Canada default foto
Fri Sep 05 2025 DSTRKT25 Fan Park at ICE District · Edmonton, Canada Excision
Sat Sep 13 2025 Maribou State Midway Music Hall · Edmonton, Canada default foto
Fri Sep 26 2025 Audien Pawn Shop Live · Edmonton, Canada Audien
Fri Oct 03 2025 Jauz Pawn Shop Live · Edmonton, Canada default foto
Sat Oct 11 2025 SABAI Pawn Shop Live · Edmonton, Canada default foto
Sat Oct 18 2025 Marc Rebillet Midway Music Hall · Edmonton, Canada Marc Rebillet
Fri Nov 14 2025 Adventure Club Pawn Shop Live · Edmonton, Canada Adventure Club
Sat Nov 15 2025 Dillon Francis Midway Music Hall · Edmonton, Canada Dillon Francis