We Are Scientists - Münster

We Are Scientists
Performer: We Are Scientists
Venue: Gleis 22
Münster, Germany
Date: Sunday, May 04, 2025 | 08:00PM
Genre: Alternative Rock / Indie
We may receive commissions for purchases made through these links.
|Flag a problem| | Views: 178

Lineup

Ranking Artist
#2108 We Are Scientists 23 concerts to March 28, 2027 We Are Scientists

Related concerts

Date Concert
Sat May 17 2025 The World Is A Beautiful Place & I Am No Longer Afraid To Die Gleis 22 · Münster, Germany default foto
Fri May 30 2025 Psychedelic Porn Crumpets Gleis 22 · Münster, Germany default foto
Mon Jun 23 2025 Myles Kennedy Skaters Palace · Münster, Germany default foto
Thu Oct 09 2025 Dave Hause Sputnikhalle · Münster, Germany default foto
Thu Nov 06 2025 Protomartyr Gleis 22 · Münster, Germany default foto
Sat Nov 08 2025 Too Many Zooz Gleis 22 · Münster, Germany default foto
Thu Dec 04 2025 The Dangerous Summer Sputnikhalle · Münster, Germany The Dangerous Summer
Fri Feb 06 2026 grandson Skaters Palace · Münster, Germany grandson
Sat Apr 18 2026 Smash Into Pieces Skaters Palace · Münster, Germany default foto
Thu Apr 30 2026 Calexico Jovel · Münster, Germany default foto
Sat Jun 13 2026 Blitzkid Gleis 22 · Münster, Germany default foto
Thu Oct 15 2026 Giant Rooks Messe und Congress Centrum Halle Münsterland · Münster, Germany Giant Rooks
Sun Nov 22 2026 Mighty Oaks Skaters Palace · Münster, Germany default foto