Atreyu - Zurich

Atreyu
Performer: Atreyu
Venue: Klub at Komplex 457
Zurich, Switzerland
Date: Wednesday, October 15, 2025 | 08:00PM
Genre: Hard Rock / Heavy Metal
We may receive commissions for purchases made through these links.
|Flag a problem| | Views: 200

Lineup

Ranking Artist
#1326 Atreyu 32 concerts to December 18, 2026 Atreyu

Related concerts

Date Concert
Sat Oct 25 2025 Volbeat with Bush Hallenstadion · Zurich, Switzerland Volbeat
Sat Oct 25 2025 Lacuna Coil with Nonpoint Dynamo · Zurich, Switzerland Lacuna Coil
Sun Nov 02 2025 Stray From The Path with Alpha Wolf, Calva Louise Dynamo · Zurich, Switzerland default foto
Thu Nov 06 2025 Uriah Heep X-tra Club And Hotel · Zurich, Switzerland default foto
Sun Nov 09 2025 Halestorm Komplex 457 · Zurich, Switzerland Halestorm
Sat Nov 15 2025 Saltatio Mortis Halle 622 · Zurich, Switzerland default foto
Mon Nov 17 2025 Cradle Of Filth Komplex 457 · Zurich, Switzerland Cradle Of Filth
Tue Nov 18 2025 Sabaton Hallenstadion · Zurich, Switzerland Sabaton
Tue Nov 18 2025 Deafheaven Bogen F · Zurich, Switzerland default foto
Wed Nov 19 2025 Electric Callboy Hallenstadion · Zurich, Switzerland default foto
Thu Nov 20 2025 Ice Nine Kills Halle 622 · Zurich, Switzerland default foto
Thu Nov 20 2025 Hanabie. Dynamo · Zurich, Switzerland default foto
Sun Nov 23 2025 Nothing More Komplex 457 · Zurich, Switzerland Nothing More
Fri Nov 28 2025 Katatonia Komplex 457 · Zurich, Switzerland Katatonia