Frank Turner - Swansea

Frank Turner
Performer: Frank Turner · Amigo The Devil
Venue: Sin City
Swansea, United Kingdom
Date: Tuesday, April 15, 2025 | 06:00PM
Genre: Punk / Garage Rock
We may receive commissions for purchases made through these links.
|Flag a problem| | Views: 122

Lineup

Ranking Artist
#1074 Frank Turner 9 concerts to November 07, 2027 Frank Turner
#2570 Amigo The Devil 0 concerts Amigo The Devil

Related concerts

Date Concert
Fri May 02 2025 From the Jam Patti Pavilion · Swansea, United Kingdom default foto
Fri May 09 2025 Decapitated with Warbringer Sin City · Swansea, United Kingdom Decapitated
Thu May 22 2025 From the Jam Patti Pavilion · Swansea, United Kingdom default foto
Sat Jul 19 2025 Hobo Johnson Sin City · Swansea, United Kingdom Hobo Johnson
Wed Oct 08 2025 Skating Polly Sin City · Swansea, United Kingdom default foto
Sun Nov 16 2025 Ash Sin City · Swansea, United Kingdom default foto
Wed Nov 19 2025 The Hunna Sin City · Swansea, United Kingdom default foto
Sun Jan 04 2026 Public Image Ltd Patti Pavilion · Swansea, United Kingdom Public Image Ltd
Sat Jan 10 2026 From the Jam Patti Pavilion · Swansea, United Kingdom default foto
Fri Feb 13 2026 Faetooth Sin City · Swansea, United Kingdom default foto
Sat May 23 2026 The Monochrome Set The Bunkhouse Bar and Music Venue · Swansea, United Kingdom default foto
Fri Oct 23 2026 Bad Boy Chiller Crew Patti Pavilion · Swansea, United Kingdom default foto
Sat Nov 14 2026 The Monochrome Set The Bunkhouse Bar and Music Venue · Swansea, United Kingdom default foto
Mon Nov 30 2026 Squeeze with Billy Bragg Swansea Building Society Arena · Swansea, United Kingdom Squeeze