Sophie Ellis Bextor - Dublin

Sophie Ellis Bextor
Performer: Sophie Ellis Bextor
Venue: 3Olympia Theatre
Dublin, Ireland
Date: Thursday, May 22, 2025 | 07:00PM
Genre: Pop Music / Soft Rock
We may receive commissions for purchases made through these links.
|Flag a problem| | Views: 162

Lineup

Ranking Artist
#4709 Sophie Ellis Bextor 0 concerts Sophie Ellis Bextor

Related concerts

Date Concert
Fri May 23 2025 Bryan Adams 3Arena · Dublin, Ireland Bryan Adams
Mon May 26 2025 Nessa Barrett 3Olympia Theatre · Dublin, Ireland Nessa Barrett
Tue May 27 2025 Nessa Barrett 3Olympia Theatre · Dublin, Ireland Nessa Barrett
Wed May 28 2025 Scissor Sisters 3Arena · Dublin, Ireland default foto
Wed May 28 2025 Supergrass 3Olympia Theatre · Dublin, Ireland default foto
Thu May 29 2025 Supergrass 3Olympia Theatre · Dublin, Ireland default foto
Sat May 31 2025 The Living Tombstone 3Olympia Theatre · Dublin, Ireland default foto
Sun Jun 01 2025 Lionel Richie 3Arena · Dublin, Ireland Lionel Richie
Sun Jun 01 2025 Djo 3Olympia Theatre · Dublin, Ireland default foto
Mon Jun 02 2025 Jorja Smith 3Olympia Theatre · Dublin, Ireland Jorja Smith
Sat Jun 07 2025 The Waterboys 3Arena · Dublin, Ireland default foto
Sat Jun 07 2025 Martha Wainwright The Button Factory · Dublin, Ireland default foto
Sun Jun 08 2025 Paris Paloma 3Olympia Theatre · Dublin, Ireland Paris Paloma
Tue Jun 10 2025 Jimmy Eat World 3Olympia Theatre · Dublin, Ireland Jimmy Eat World