Blind Guardian - Cordova

Blind Guardian
Performer: Blind Guardian
Venue: Teatro La Axerquia
Cordova, Spain
Date: Friday, July 11, 2025 | 10:30PM
Genre: Hard Rock / Heavy Metal
We may receive commissions for purchases made through these links.
|Flag a problem| | Views: 133

Lineup

Ranking Artist
#1749 Blind Guardian 0 concerts Blind Guardian

Related concerts

Date Concert
Fri Jul 11 2025 Jhayco Recinto Ferial El Arenal · Cordova, Spain Jhayco
Fri Sep 19 2025 Vanesa Martin Plaza de Toros de Los Califas · Cordova, Spain default foto
Thu Sep 25 2025 Sebastian Yatra Plaza de Toros de Los Califas · Cordova, Spain default foto
Sat Oct 25 2025 Manuel Turizo Plaza de Toros de Villanueva de Córdoba · Cordova, Spain Manuel Turizo
Fri Dec 26 2025 Diego El Cigala Palacio De Congresos Y Exposiciones De Córdoba · Cordova, Spain default foto
Fri May 15 2026 Mago de Oz Teatro La Axerquia · Cordova, Spain default foto
Fri Jun 19 2026 Hombres G Recinto Ferial El Arenal · Cordova, Spain default foto
Sat Jul 04 2026 La Oreja De Van Gogh Recinto Ferial El Arenal · Cordova, Spain default foto
Fri Jul 10 2026 Chayanne Recinto Ferial El Arenal · Cordova, Spain Chayanne