Mclusky - Bologna

default foto
Performer: Mclusky
Venue: Covo Club
Bologna, Italy
Date: Saturday, October 11, 2025 | 09:30PM
Genre: Hard Rock / Heavy Metal
We may receive commissions for purchases made through these links.
|Flag a problem| | Views: 187

Lineup

Ranking Artist
#5265 Mclusky 0 concerts default foto

Related concerts

Date Concert
Thu Oct 16 2025 Nick Mulvey Covo Club · Bologna, Italy default foto
Tue Oct 28 2025 The Spirit of the Beehive Covo Club · Bologna, Italy default foto
Sat Nov 01 2025 We Are Scientists Covo Club · Bologna, Italy We Are Scientists
Fri Nov 14 2025 Cari Cari Covo Club · Bologna, Italy default foto
Wed Nov 19 2025 Unwound Social Center TPO · Bologna, Italy default foto
Thu Dec 04 2025 The Kiffness Covo Club · Bologna, Italy default foto
Fri Feb 27 2026 Harakiri For The Sky Locomotiv Club · Bologna, Italy default foto
Tue Mar 03 2026 Wavves Covo Club · Bologna, Italy Wavves
Wed Mar 11 2026 Gruff Rhys Covo Club · Bologna, Italy Gruff Rhys
Thu Mar 12 2026 The Academic Covo Club · Bologna, Italy The Academic
Thu Mar 26 2026 Peter McPoland Covo Club · Bologna, Italy Peter McPoland
Mon Apr 13 2026 Tame Impala Unipol Arena · Bologna, Italy Tame Impala
Wed Jun 03 2026 Metallica with Gojira, Knocked Loose Stadio Dall'Ara · Bologna, Italy Metallica
Tue Jun 23 2026 Three Days Grace Sequoie Music Park · Bologna, Italy Three Days Grace