Cut Copy - Sydney

Cut Copy
Performer: Cut Copy
Venue: The Barracks Precinct
Sydney, Australia
Date: Friday, September 12, 2025 | 05:30PM
Genre: Electronic Music / Dance
We may receive commissions for purchases made through these links.
|Flag a problem| | Views: 181

Lineup

Ranking Artist
#1988 Cut Copy 11 concerts to January 30, 2027 Cut Copy

Related concerts

Date Concert
Thu Sep 18 2025 Gryffin Enmore Theatre · Sydney, Australia Gryffin
Sat Sep 20 2025 The Kiffness Liberty Hall · Sydney, Australia default foto
Sat Sep 20 2025 Lime Cordiale The Barracks Precinct · Sydney, Australia default foto
Sun Sep 21 2025 Amy Shark The Barracks Precinct · Sydney, Australia Amy Shark
Wed Oct 22 2025 IC3PEAK Liberty Hall · Sydney, Australia default foto
Fri Oct 24 2025 Infected Mushroom Home The Venue · Sydney, Australia Infected Mushroom
Sat Oct 25 2025 Lettuce Metro Theatre · Sydney, Australia Lettuce
Wed Oct 29 2025 M.I.A. Enmore Theatre · Sydney, Australia M.I.A.
Fri Nov 07 2025 Mild Minds Liberty Hall · Sydney, Australia default foto
Thu Nov 20 2025 Rüfüs du Sol Afterpay Arena · Sydney, Australia Rüfüs du Sol
Fri Nov 21 2025 Rüfüs du Sol Afterpay Arena · Sydney, Australia Rüfüs du Sol
Sat Nov 22 2025 Rüfüs du Sol Afterpay Arena · Sydney, Australia Rüfüs du Sol
Sat Nov 29 2025 hypersonic Sydney Showground · Sydney, Australia default foto
Sun Nov 30 2025 Miami Horror Liberty Hall · Sydney, Australia default foto