Nora En Pure - Montreal

default foto
Performer: Nora En Pure
Venue: Parc Jean Drapeau
Montreal, Canada
Date: Friday, October 17, 2025 | 05:00PM
Genre: Electronic Music / Dance
We may receive commissions for purchases made through these links.
|Flag a problem| | Views: 207

Lineup

Ranking Artist
#3304 Nora En Pure 4 concerts to January 09, 2027 default foto

Related concerts

Date Concert
Sat Oct 18 2025 Ilan Bluestone MTELUS · Montreal, Canada default foto
Fri Oct 31 2025 Timmy Trumpet New City Gas · Montreal, Canada default foto
Fri Nov 07 2025 Sammy Virji MTELUS · Montreal, Canada default foto
Sat Nov 08 2025 Steve Aoki New City Gas · Montreal, Canada default foto
Thu Nov 13 2025 Tape B MTELUS · Montreal, Canada default foto
Fri Nov 14 2025 KREAM New City Gas · Montreal, Canada default foto
Tue Nov 18 2025 EDEN Beanfield Theatre · Montreal, Canada EDEN
Sat Nov 22 2025 Yung Bae Bar Le Ritz PDB · Montreal, Canada Yung Bae
Wed Nov 26 2025 Boombox Rialto Theatre · Montreal, Canada Boombox
Sat Dec 13 2025 Rudimental Société Des Arts Technologiques · Montreal, Canada Rudimental
Sat Dec 27 2025 Tchami New City Gas · Montreal, Canada Tchami
Sun Dec 28 2025 Bunt. New City Gas · Montreal, Canada default foto
Thu Jan 15 2026 Disco Lines Jacques Cartier Pier · Montreal, Canada default foto
Fri Jan 30 2026 DJ Snake Jacques Cartier Pier · Montreal, Canada DJ Snake