Pub Choir - Wellington

default foto
Performer: Pub Choir
Venue: Michael Fowler Centre
Wellington, New Zealand
Date: Monday, November 10, 2025 | 07:00PM
Genre: World Music
We may receive commissions for purchases made through these links.
|Flag a problem| | Views: 190

Lineup

Ranking Artist
#4086 Pub Choir 0 concerts default foto

Related concerts

Date Concert
Sat Nov 15 2025 Rob Thomas Michael Fowler Centre · Wellington, New Zealand Rob Thomas
Fri Dec 12 2025 Kirk Franklin Michael Fowler Centre · Wellington, New Zealand Kirk Franklin
Thu Feb 12 2026 UB40 Waitangi Park · Wellington, New Zealand UB40
Wed Apr 01 2026 Bret McKenzie Meow Nui · Wellington, New Zealand default foto
Thu Apr 02 2026 Bret McKenzie Meow Nui · Wellington, New Zealand default foto
Sat May 23 2026 Marlon Williams Michael Fowler Centre · Wellington, New Zealand Marlon Williams
Fri May 29 2026 Marlon Williams Michael Fowler Centre · Wellington, New Zealand Marlon Williams
Sun May 31 2026 Seun Kuti Meow Nui · Wellington, New Zealand default foto
Fri Jun 26 2026 Engelbert Humperdinck Michael Fowler Centre · Wellington, New Zealand Engelbert Humperdinck
Wed Aug 19 2026 Pub Choir Michael Fowler Centre · Wellington, New Zealand default foto
Sun Nov 08 2026 Bret McKenzie Michael Fowler Centre · Wellington, New Zealand default foto
Tue Nov 10 2026 Flight Of The Conchords Michael Fowler Centre · Wellington, New Zealand Flight Of The Conchords
Sat Nov 14 2026 Flight Of The Conchords Michael Fowler Centre · Wellington, New Zealand Flight Of The Conchords
Sun Nov 15 2026 Flight Of The Conchords Michael Fowler Centre · Wellington, New Zealand Flight Of The Conchords