Born of Osiris - Nuremberg

Born of Osiris
Performer: Born of Osiris
Venue: Hirsch
Nuremberg, Germany
Date: Monday, January 26, 2026 | 07:30PM
Genre: Hard Rock / Heavy Metal
We may receive commissions for purchases made through these links.
|Flag a problem| | Views: 152

Lineup

Ranking Artist
#2182 Born of Osiris 19 concerts to December 15, 2026 Born of Osiris

Related concerts

Date Concert
Tue Jan 27 2026 Sylosis Hirsch · Nuremberg, Germany default foto
Tue Feb 03 2026 Burning Witches Hirsch · Nuremberg, Germany default foto
Sun Mar 01 2026 Powerwolf Arena Nuremberg · Nuremberg, Germany Powerwolf
Wed Mar 04 2026 Boombox Hirsch · Nuremberg, Germany Boombox
Tue Apr 07 2026 The Browning Z-Bau Nürnberg · Nuremberg, Germany default foto
Wed Apr 08 2026 The Aristocrats Hirsch · Nuremberg, Germany default foto
Wed Apr 08 2026 The Browning Z-Bau Nürnberg · Nuremberg, Germany default foto
Thu Apr 16 2026 Geoff Tate Hirsch · Nuremberg, Germany default foto
Thu May 07 2026 Visions of Atlantis Hirsch · Nuremberg, Germany default foto
Mon May 11 2026 Uli Jon Roth Hirsch · Nuremberg, Germany default foto
Thu May 28 2026 Rend Collective Hirsch · Nuremberg, Germany default foto
Tue Jun 02 2026 Anthrax Löwensaal · Nuremberg, Germany Anthrax
Thu Jul 16 2026 Overkill Z-Bau Nürnberg · Nuremberg, Germany default foto
Tue Aug 04 2026 Lagwagon Hirsch · Nuremberg, Germany default foto