Ensiferum - Brno

default foto
Performer: Ensiferum
Venue: Sono Centrum
Brno, Czech Republic
Date: Wednesday, January 28, 2026 | 06:00PM
Genre: Hard Rock / Heavy Metal
We may receive commissions for purchases made through these links.
|Flag a problem| | Views: 138

Lineup

Ranking Artist
#3463 Ensiferum 31 concerts to January 30, 2027 default foto

Related concerts

Date Concert
Wed Jan 28 2026 Bell Witch Kabinet múz · Brno, Czech Republic default foto
Fri Feb 06 2026 Béla Fleck Sono Centrum · Brno, Czech Republic default foto
Fri Feb 13 2026 Esperanza Spalding Sono Centrum · Brno, Czech Republic Esperanza Spalding
Fri Mar 06 2026 Vader with Kataklysm Fléda Club · Brno, Czech Republic default foto
Sun Mar 15 2026 Heaven Shall Burn Sono Centrum · Brno, Czech Republic default foto
Fri Apr 10 2026 Hypocrisy Sono Centrum · Brno, Czech Republic default foto
Fri Apr 10 2026 A Place to Bury Strangers Kabinet múz · Brno, Czech Republic default foto
Tue May 05 2026 Joshua Redman Sono Centrum · Brno, Czech Republic default foto
Mon Jun 15 2026 Hollywood Undead Sono Centrum · Brno, Czech Republic Hollywood Undead
Wed Jun 17 2026 P.O.D. Klub Fleda · Brno, Czech Republic default foto
Sat Jun 27 2026 Lordi Amfiteátr Kraví hora · Brno, Czech Republic Lordi
Tue Jul 28 2026 This Will Destroy You Kabinet múz · Brno, Czech Republic default foto
Tue Jul 28 2026 1000mods Klub Melodka · Brno, Czech Republic default foto
Sat Sep 05 2026 Devil Master Kabinet múz · Brno, Czech Republic default foto