The Neighbourhood - Prague

The Neighbourhood
Performer: The Neighbourhood
Venue: Sportovní hala Fortuna
Prague, Czech Republic
Date: Thursday, April 30, 2026 | 08:00PM
Genre: Alternative Rock / Indie
We may receive commissions for purchases made through these links.
|Flag a problem| | Views: 266

Lineup

Ranking Artist
#280 The Neighbourhood 22 concerts to July 17, 2027 The Neighbourhood

Related concerts

Date Concert
Fri May 01 2026 The Neighbourhood Sportovní hala Fortuna · Prague, Czech Republic The Neighbourhood
Sat May 09 2026 Skillet Forum Karlín · Prague, Czech Republic Skillet
Mon May 11 2026 Hands Like Houses Bike Jesus · Prague, Czech Republic default foto
Fri May 15 2026 Puma Blue Palác Akropolis · Prague, Czech Republic default foto
Sun May 31 2026 Conan Gray O2 Arena · Prague, Czech Republic Conan Gray
Tue Jun 09 2026 Garbage Lucerna - Velky sal · Prague, Czech Republic Garbage
Thu Jun 18 2026 Mac DeMarco Forum Karlín · Prague, Czech Republic Mac DeMarco
Mon Jun 29 2026 Dogstar SaSaZu · Prague, Czech Republic default foto
Thu Jul 02 2026 A Perfect Circle Forum Karlín · Prague, Czech Republic A Perfect Circle
Fri Jul 31 2026 Agnes Obel ARCHA+ · Prague, Czech Republic Agnes Obel
Mon Aug 17 2026 Cate Le Bon Meet Factory · Prague, Czech Republic default foto
Sun Sep 06 2026 Hollywood Vampires Sportovní hala Fortuna · Prague, Czech Republic Hollywood Vampires
Thu Sep 24 2026 Melanie Martinez O2 Arena · Prague, Czech Republic Melanie Martinez
Sat Oct 03 2026 Courtney Barnett Meet Factory · Prague, Czech Republic Courtney Barnett