The Damned - Cologne

The Damned
Performer: The Damned
Venue: Essigfabrik
Cologne, Germany
Date: Tuesday, February 03, 2026 | 08:00PM
Genre: Punk / Garage Rock
We may receive commissions for purchases made through these links.
|Flag a problem| | Views: 90

Lineup

Ranking Artist
#841 The Damned 23 concerts to December 05, 2026 The Damned

Related concerts

Date Concert
Fri Feb 06 2026 All Time Low Palladium · Cologne, Germany All Time Low
Sun Feb 08 2026 Earl Sweatshirt Essigfabrik · Cologne, Germany Earl Sweatshirt
Tue Feb 10 2026 Rich Amiri Essigfabrik · Cologne, Germany Rich Amiri
Fri Feb 20 2026 Arm's Length Gebäude 9 · Cologne, Germany Arm's Length
Fri Feb 20 2026 KMFDM Essigfabrik · Cologne, Germany KMFDM
Tue Feb 24 2026 White Lies Live Music Hall · Cologne, Germany White Lies
Wed Mar 04 2026 Hot Mulligan Die Kantine - Yard Club · Cologne, Germany Hot Mulligan
Wed Mar 11 2026 Waterparks Live Music Hall · Cologne, Germany Waterparks
Sat Mar 14 2026 Sprints Die Kantine - Yard Club · Cologne, Germany default foto
Wed Mar 18 2026 Geese Die Kantine - Yard Club · Cologne, Germany default foto
Mon Mar 23 2026 Zeke Club Volta · Cologne, Germany default foto
Wed Mar 25 2026 Squeeze Luxor · Cologne, Germany Squeeze
Sun Apr 05 2026 Punk Rock Factory Artheater · Cologne, Germany default foto
Thu Apr 09 2026 Regard Essigfabrik · Cologne, Germany default foto