Grupo Frontera - Medellin

Grupo Frontera
Performer: Grupo Frontera
Venue: Diamante De Baseball - Estadio Luis Alberto Villegas
Medellin, Colombia
Date: Sunday, April 19, 2026 | 09:00PM
Genre: Latin Music
We may receive commissions for purchases made through these links.
|Flag a problem| | Views: 135

Lineup

Ranking Artist
#1854 Grupo Frontera 1 concert to November 28, 2026 Grupo Frontera

Related concerts

Date Concert
Sun Apr 26 2026 Sebastian Yatra Plaza De Toros La Macarena · Medellin, Colombia default foto
Fri May 01 2026 Natalia Jimenez Centauro Centro De Eventos · Medellin, Colombia Natalia Jimenez
Sat May 09 2026 Mon Laferte La Macarena · Medellin, Colombia Mon Laferte
Sat May 23 2026 Kany Garcia Diamante De Baseball - Estadio Luis Alberto Villegas · Medellin, Colombia Kany Garcia
Sat Sep 19 2026 Caifanes City Hall El Rodeo · Medellin, Colombia default foto
Sat Oct 03 2026 Carlos Rivera Teatro Universidad de Medellin · Medellin, Colombia default foto
Wed Oct 07 2026 El Cuarteto De Nos City Hall El Rodeo · Medellin, Colombia default foto
Wed Oct 21 2026 Humbe City Hall El Rodeo · Medellin, Colombia Humbe
Fri Oct 30 2026 Ricardo Montaner La Macarena · Medellin, Colombia default foto
Sat Dec 12 2026 Santiago Cruz Teatro Metropolitano José Gutiérrez Gómez · Medellin, Colombia default foto
Sun Apr 11 2027 Caifanes City Hall El Rodeo · Medellin, Colombia default foto
Sat Apr 17 2027 Carlos Rivera Teatro Universidad de Medellin · Medellin, Colombia default foto