BTS - Munich

BTS
Performer: BTS
Venue: Allianz Arena
Munich, Germany
Date: Saturday, July 11, 2026 | 08:00PM
Genre: Pop Music / Soft Rock
We may receive commissions for purchases made through these links.
|Flag a problem| | Views: 635

Lineup

Ranking Artist
#667 BTS 24 concerts to March 16, 2027 BTS

Related concerts

Date Concert
Sun Jul 12 2026 BTS Allianz Arena · Munich, Germany BTS
Fri Jul 17 2026 Helene Fischer Allianz Arena · Munich, Germany Helene Fischer
Wed Jul 22 2026 Culture Wars Strom · Munich, Germany default foto
Mon Sep 14 2026 The Pussycat Dolls with Lil' Kim Olympiahalle · Munich, Germany The Pussycat Dolls
Mon Sep 28 2026 Holly Humberstone Technikum · Munich, Germany Holly Humberstone
Tue Sep 29 2026 Tom Gregory Strom · Munich, Germany default foto
Tue Sep 29 2026 Jack Botts Milla · Munich, Germany default foto
Mon Oct 05 2026 Bryan Adams Olympiahalle · Munich, Germany Bryan Adams
Tue Oct 06 2026 Strawberry Guy Strom · Munich, Germany default foto
Sat Oct 10 2026 Pink Martini Isarphilharmonie · Munich, Germany Pink Martini
Sun Oct 11 2026 Pink Martini Isarphilharmonie · Munich, Germany Pink Martini
Tue Oct 13 2026 Allie X Technikum · Munich, Germany Allie X
Tue Oct 13 2026 Nicotine Dolls Feierwerk / Hansa 39 · Munich, Germany default foto
Mon Oct 19 2026 Chris Norman BMW Park · Munich, Germany Chris Norman