Avenged Sevenfold - Lisbon

Avenged Sevenfold
Performer: Avenged Sevenfold
Venue: Campo Pequeno
Lisbon, Portugal
Date: Wednesday, November 27, 2013
Genre: Hard Rock / Heavy Metal
|Flag a problem| | Views: 374

Lineup

Ranking Artist
#63 Avenged Sevenfold 1 concert to March 19, 2027 Avenged Sevenfold

Related concerts

Date Concert
Wed Nov 27 2013 Five Finger Death Punch Campo Pequeno · Lisbon, Portugal Five Finger Death Punch
Sat Jan 18 2014 Iced Earth Paradise Garage · Lisbon, Portugal Iced Earth
Tue Feb 18 2014 Backstreet Boys Campo Pequeno · Lisbon, Portugal Backstreet Boys
Fri Feb 28 2014 Sepultura Paradise Garage · Lisbon, Portugal Sepultura
Mon Mar 10 2014 Scorpions MEO Arena · Lisbon, Portugal Scorpions
Thu May 29 2014 The Rolling Stones Bela Vista Park · Lisbon, Portugal The Rolling Stones
Tue Jul 01 2014 Extreme TMN AO VIVO - Armazém F · Lisbon, Portugal Extreme
Sat Nov 22 2014 Royal Blood Espaço Armazém F (Antigo TMN ao Vivo) · Lisbon, Portugal Royal Blood
Thu Apr 02 2015 Royal Blood Coliseu dos Recreios · Lisbon, Portugal Royal Blood
Tue Nov 03 2015 Apocalyptica Coliseu dos Recreios · Lisbon, Portugal Apocalyptica
Tue Nov 03 2015 Apocalyptica Coliseu dos Recreios · Lisbon, Portugal Apocalyptica
Sat Nov 28 2015 Ghost Paradise Garage Entertainment · Lisbon, Portugal Ghost
Mon Feb 08 2016 Machine Head Coliseu dos Recreios · Lisbon, Portugal Machine Head
Sat Mar 05 2016 Eagles of Death Metal Coliseu dos Recreios · Lisbon, Portugal Eagles of Death Metal