Sixpence None The Richer - Cologne

Sixpence None The Richer
Performer: Sixpence None The Richer
Venue: Luxor
Cologne, Germany
Date: Saturday, October 10, 2026 | 07:00PM
Genre: Pop Music / Soft Rock
We may receive commissions for purchases made through these links.
|Flag a problem| | Views: 160

Lineup

Ranking Artist
#4476 Sixpence None The Richer 8 concerts to March 18, 2027 Sixpence None The Richer

Related concerts

Date Concert
Tue Oct 13 2026 Niall Horan Lanxess Arena · Cologne, Germany Niall Horan
Wed Oct 14 2026 Allie X Die Kantine · Cologne, Germany Allie X
Thu Oct 15 2026 Gavin DeGraw Die Kantine · Cologne, Germany Gavin DeGraw
Sun Oct 18 2026 Girli Luxor · Cologne, Germany Girli
Tue Oct 20 2026 Slayyyter Die Kantine · Cologne, Germany default foto
Wed Oct 21 2026 Spineshank Luxor · Cologne, Germany default foto
Tue Oct 27 2026 Matt Hansen Live Music Hall · Cologne, Germany Matt Hansen
Fri Oct 30 2026 Arlo Parks Carlswerk Victoria · Cologne, Germany Arlo Parks
Mon Nov 02 2026 The Fray Palladium · Cologne, Germany The Fray
Mon Nov 02 2026 Ryan Beatty Club Bahnhof Ehrenfeld · Cologne, Germany Ryan Beatty
Tue Nov 03 2026 Mark Ambor Luxor · Cologne, Germany default foto
Wed Nov 04 2026 Underscores Luxor · Cologne, Germany default foto
Wed Nov 04 2026 Tokyo Tea Room Die Kantine - Yard Club · Cologne, Germany default foto
Thu Nov 05 2026 Coeur De Pirate Die Kantine - Yard Club · Cologne, Germany Coeur De Pirate