Kings of Thrash - Dublin

default foto
Performer: Kings of Thrash
Venue: The Sound House
Dublin, Ireland
Date: Tuesday, September 01, 2026 | 08:00PM
Genre: Hard Rock / Heavy Metal
We may receive commissions for purchases made through these links.
|Flag a problem| | Views: 189

Lineup

Ranking Artist
#5894 Kings of Thrash 0 concerts default foto

Related concerts

Date Concert
Sat Sep 05 2026 The Brothers Comatose The Sound House · Dublin, Ireland default foto
Thu Sep 17 2026 Havok Whelan's · Dublin, Ireland default foto
Sun Sep 20 2026 King Parrot The Academy 2 · Dublin, Ireland default foto
Fri Sep 25 2026 Genitorturers The Grand Social · Dublin, Ireland default foto
Sat Sep 26 2026 Benediction The Grand Social · Dublin, Ireland default foto
Tue Sep 29 2026 Hed PE with Cold Opium · Dublin, Ireland default foto
Mon Oct 05 2026 Fear Factory The Academy · Dublin, Ireland default foto
Fri Oct 09 2026 John Craigie The Sound House · Dublin, Ireland default foto
Thu Oct 29 2026 Archspire The Academy · Dublin, Ireland default foto
Fri Oct 30 2026 Mykki Blanco The Sound House · Dublin, Ireland Mykki Blanco
Mon Nov 02 2026 Korn with Architects 3Arena · Dublin, Ireland Korn
Tue Nov 03 2026 Papa Roach with Sleep Theory 3Arena · Dublin, Ireland Papa Roach
Wed Nov 04 2026 Hail the Sun The Grand Social · Dublin, Ireland Hail the Sun
Fri Nov 06 2026 Skindred 3Olympia Theatre · Dublin, Ireland default foto