Jenny Hval - Berlin

default foto
Performer: Jenny Hval
Venue: Kantine am Berghain
Berlin, Germany
Date: Friday, June 19, 2026 | 08:00PM
Genre: Electronic Music / Dance
We may receive commissions for purchases made through these links.
|Flag a problem| | Views: 85

Lineup

Ranking Artist
#5910 Jenny Hval 0 concerts default foto

Related concerts

Date Concert
Tue Jun 23 2026 Orville Peck Kantine am Berghain · Berlin, Germany Orville Peck
Sat Jul 11 2026 Pet Shop Boys Waldbühne · Berlin, Germany Pet Shop Boys
Sun Aug 02 2026 Thievery Corporation Huxleys Neue Welt · Berlin, Germany Thievery Corporation
Sat Aug 15 2026 Bonobo Sonnenraum · Berlin, Germany Bonobo
Mon Aug 17 2026 Evening Elephants Kantine am Berghain · Berlin, Germany default foto
Mon Aug 31 2026 Eartheater Theater Des Westens · Berlin, Germany default foto
Wed Sep 02 2026 Kenny Mason Kantine am Berghain · Berlin, Germany Kenny Mason
Thu Sep 03 2026 Bunt. IFA Sommergarten - Messe Berlin · Berlin, Germany default foto
Thu Sep 17 2026 Witchz Gretchen · Berlin, Germany default foto
Mon Sep 21 2026 Donny Benét Gretchen · Berlin, Germany Donny Benét
Wed Sep 23 2026 Lettuce Lido · Berlin, Germany Lettuce
Wed Sep 30 2026 Holy Wave Kantine am Berghain · Berlin, Germany default foto
Thu Oct 01 2026 Young Widows Kantine am Berghain · Berlin, Germany default foto
Fri Oct 02 2026 VNV Nation C-Halle (Columbiahalle) · Berlin, Germany VNV Nation