Boyce Avenue - Dublin

Boyce Avenue
Performer: Boyce Avenue
Venue: Opium
Dublin, Ireland
Date: Tuesday, September 01, 2026 | 07:30PM
Genre: Alternative Rock / Indie
We may receive commissions for purchases made through these links.
|Flag a problem| | Views: 139

Lineup

Ranking Artist
#1170 Boyce Avenue 0 concerts Boyce Avenue

Related concerts

Date Concert
Tue Sep 01 2026 Jack White 3Olympia Theatre · Dublin, Ireland Jack White
Wed Sep 02 2026 Jack White 3Olympia Theatre · Dublin, Ireland Jack White
Sat Sep 05 2026 Rachel Chinouriri The Academy · Dublin, Ireland default foto
Sun Sep 06 2026 Sigur Rós Bord Gáis Energy Theatre · Dublin, Ireland Sigur Rós
Mon Sep 07 2026 Sigur Rós Bord Gáis Energy Theatre · Dublin, Ireland Sigur Rós
Wed Sep 09 2026 Broken Social Scene with Metric, Stars - The Band 3Olympia Theatre · Dublin, Ireland Broken Social Scene
Wed Sep 09 2026 Brigitte Calls Me Baby Whelan's · Dublin, Ireland default foto
Mon Sep 14 2026 Kurt Vile Vicar Street · Dublin, Ireland default foto
Wed Sep 16 2026 Death Cab for Cutie 3Olympia Theatre · Dublin, Ireland Death Cab for Cutie
Wed Sep 16 2026 Frog The Grand Social · Dublin, Ireland default foto
Thu Sep 17 2026 Death Cab for Cutie 3Olympia Theatre · Dublin, Ireland Death Cab for Cutie
Fri Sep 18 2026 The Lemonheads The Grand Social · Dublin, Ireland The Lemonheads
Sat Sep 19 2026 Good Kid with Last Dinosaurs 3Olympia Theatre · Dublin, Ireland Good Kid
Thu Sep 24 2026 Smithereens with Smithereens The Grand Social · Dublin, Ireland default foto