Protomartyr - Sydney

default foto
Performer: Protomartyr
Venue: Mary's Underground
Sydney, Australia
Date: Thursday, June 18, 2026 | 07:00PM
Genre: Punk / Garage Rock
We may receive commissions for purchases made through these links.
|Flag a problem| | Views: 177

Lineup

Ranking Artist
#3618 Protomartyr 27 concerts to February 28, 2027 default foto

Related concerts

Date Concert
Fri Jun 26 2026 Last Dinosaurs Metro Theatre · Sydney, Australia default foto
Sun Jul 19 2026 Prince Daddy & the Hyena Mary's Underground · Sydney, Australia default foto
Thu Sep 10 2026 The Damned Sydney Opera House - Concert Hall · Sydney, Australia The Damned
Thu Oct 15 2026 Midge Ure Enmore Theatre · Sydney, Australia Midge Ure
Sat Oct 24 2026 Stand Atlantic Enmore Theatre · Sydney, Australia default foto
Tue Oct 27 2026 Plain White T's The Factory Theatre · Sydney, Australia default foto
Thu Nov 05 2026 Less Than Jake Enmore Theatre · Sydney, Australia Less Than Jake
Thu Nov 12 2026 Ecca Vandal Oxford Art Factory · Sydney, Australia default foto
Fri Nov 13 2026 Ecca Vandal Oxford Art Factory · Sydney, Australia default foto
Tue Dec 01 2026 Rise Against with Dropkick Murphys Sydney Opera House Forecourt · Sydney, Australia Rise Against
Tue Dec 01 2026 The Home Team Oxford Art Factory · Sydney, Australia default foto
Sat Dec 05 2026 Hoodoo Gurus Tumbalong Park · Sydney, Australia default foto
Sat Jan 23 2027 Public Image Ltd Enmore Laneway, Enmore Theatre · Sydney, Australia Public Image Ltd
Wed Jan 27 2027 Propagandhi Metro Theatre · Sydney, Australia default foto