Paris Paloma - Munich

Paris Paloma
Performer: Paris Paloma
Venue: Backstage Halle
Munich, Germany
Date: Thursday, December 03, 2026 | 08:00PM
Genre: Alternative Rock / Indie
Tickets: [Reseller]
94 USD
> Go to Viagogo

We may receive commissions for purchases made through these links.
|Flag a problem| | Views: 76 | Days left to the gig: 40

Lineup

Ranking Artist
#4662 Paris Paloma 21 concerts to December 13, 2026 Paris Paloma

Related concerts

Date Concert
Thu Dec 03 2026 WesGhost Strom · Munich, Germany default foto
Sat Dec 05 2026 Green Lung Backstage Halle · Munich, Germany default foto
Sun Dec 06 2026 Death Angel Backstage Halle · Munich, Germany default foto
Mon Dec 07 2026 Mighty Oaks Muffathalle · Munich, Germany default foto
Tue Dec 08 2026 Kodaline Muffathalle · Munich, Germany Kodaline
Tue Dec 08 2026 Wednesday 13 with The Birthday Massacre Backstage Halle · Munich, Germany Wednesday 13
Wed Dec 09 2026 Soen Backstage Halle · Munich, Germany default foto
Thu Dec 10 2026 City of the Sun Rote Sonne · Munich, Germany default foto
Mon Dec 14 2026 The Tubs Feierwerk / Kranhalle · Munich, Germany default foto
Mon Dec 28 2026 Caliban Backstage Halle · Munich, Germany default foto
Thu Dec 31 2026 The 69 Eyes Backstage Halle · Munich, Germany default foto
Thu Jan 07 2027 Orden Ogan Backstage Halle · Munich, Germany default foto
Sun Jan 17 2027 U.D.O. Backstage Halle · Munich, Germany default foto
Wed Jan 20 2027 Nothing But Thieves Olympiahalle · Munich, Germany Nothing But Thieves