Slipknot - Lima

Slipknot
Performer: Slipknot
Venue: National Stadium of Lima
Lima, Peru
Date: Tuesday, October 18, 2016
Genre: Hard Rock / Heavy Metal
|Flag a problem| | Views: 571

Lineup

Ranking Artist
#46 Slipknot 17 concerts to September 16, 2027 Slipknot

Related concerts

Date Concert
Mon Oct 24 2016 Aerosmith National Stadium of Lima · Lima, Peru Aerosmith
Thu Oct 27 2016 Guns N' Roses Estadio Monumental · Lima, Peru Guns N' Roses
Tue Nov 29 2022 Harry Styles National Stadium of Lima · Lima, Peru Harry Styles
Thu Apr 20 2023 Alejandro Sanz National Stadium of Lima · Lima, Peru Alejandro Sanz
Thu Sep 14 2023 Manowar Estadio San Marcos · Lima, Peru Manowar
Wed Nov 29 2023 Roger Waters National Stadium of Lima · Lima, Peru Roger Waters
Sat Apr 06 2024 Megadeth Arena 1 Lima · Lima, Peru Megadeth
Sun Apr 07 2024 Royal Blood Parque de la Exposicion · Lima, Peru Royal Blood
Fri Apr 19 2024 Clan of Xymox Centro de Convenciones Festiva · Lima, Peru default foto
Wed Oct 30 2024 Babymetal Anfiteatro del Parque de la Exposición · Lima, Peru Babymetal
Sat Mar 29 2025 Vivo x el Rock Lurin Live · Lima, Peru Avenged Sevenfold
Sun Apr 27 2025 System Of A Down Estadio Nacional del Perú · Lima, Peru System Of A Down
Tue Sep 23 2025 Epica Centro de convenciones · Lima, Peru Epica
Wed Oct 29 2025 Marduk C.C. KANTARO · Lima, Peru default foto